This 4BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 695,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
695,000 ر.س.
عرض ادوار للبيع في ( حي عكاظ ) عكاظ القديم مقابل منتزه عكاظ وصف الأدوار الدور الأرضي -موقف سياره خاص -مدخل خاص -مجلس -صاله -مطبخ -٣غرف نوم (1ماستر) -٣دورات مياه -حوش خاص -عداد كهرباء وماء مستقل -خزان ...
عكاظ