This 3BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 696 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
� دور علوي مع شقة – حي طويق الذهبي مساحة ٣٠٠م² السعر: ١,١٠٠,٠٠٠ ريال مجلس مقلط طعام صالة مطبخ ٣ غرف نوم (٢ منها ماستر ) الشقة التابعة: صالة سطحين مطبخ خارجي بالسطح غرفتين نوم ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ شقة مستقلة...
طويق