This 5BR floor in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 945,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
____________________________________ 🟣 للبيع : دور علوي وملحق بصك بحي السويدي 🟣 🟣 المساحه : 250 م 🟣. مسطح البناء 198 م 🟣 السعر : 950 الف تفاصيل العقار ____________________________________
السويدي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi