This 4BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 920,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
920,000 ر.س.
شركة الرائد للتسويق العقاري نقدم لكم افضل العروض العقاريه في شمال وشرق الرياض مشروع فلل أدوار في حي الجنادرية علي طريق الدمام بموقع متميز نوع العرض : دور أرضي مساحة : 170م الواجهه والشارع: جنوبيه 20م ...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah