Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 4BR villa in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 250,000 SAR/year, 178% above the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
250,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
MOHAMMED ABEDALAH A BENFARDAN
شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات
رخصة إعلان: 7200716310
حطين
Browse more properties available in Hittin, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
719 villas for rent
Al Narjis
651 villas for rent
Al Rimal
623 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
425 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
272 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
271 villas for rent
Tuwaiq
223 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
187 villas for rent
Badr
173 villas for rent