This 6BR floor in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 1,180,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 1,725,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
1,180,000 ر.س.
للبيع دور اول تصميم عصري موقع مميز ____ حي الخليج الغربي موقع مميز شرق الرياض _موقع مميز _بالقرب من طريق الملك عبدالله _بالقرب من طريق الحسن _مساحه 215م _شارع 25م _واجهه جنوبيه _السع...
الخليج
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej