This 6BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 409 comparable listings.
880,000 ر.س.
كود الإعلان 166 شركة أثال العقاريه تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع دور أرضي تصميم مودرن شرق الرياض حي الجنادريه مخطط بوابه الشرق مساحه 37...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah