This 4BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 276 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
ادوار للبيع الحي / قرطبه ———————— - تفاصيل ادوار قرطبة ___ الدور الأرضي : المساحه : 300 مدخل سيارة + غرفة سائق مجلس رجال + دورة مياه +مقلط+ صاله+ دورة مياه + مطبخ + 3 غرف نوم ماستر + غرفه خادمه الممي...
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah