This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
2,400,000 ر.س.
كود A10 دور ارضي بحي النرجس جنوب طريق الملك سلمان مكون من حوش+مدخل سياره+ مجلس رجال+صاله وسيعه+ثلاث غرف نوم ماستر+ غرفه غسيل+غرفه خادمه دخول ذكي ضمانات علي الكهرب والسباكه والعوازل وتأمين علي المبني ت...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis