This 5BR floor in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 199 comparable listings.
880,000 ر.س.
رقم الكود200 يا هلا بيكم فى مكتب بدائع الشرق للعقارات نقدم لكم كل ما ينقصكم من فلل وادوار بصك ارضى وعلوى وشقق وتاون هاوس واراضى للاستثمار وجميع التسهيلات البنكيه ودفع الدفعه وغيرها من التسهيلات فنشرف ...
العريجاء الغربية
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah