This 4BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 760,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 617 comparable listings.
760,000 ر.س.
للبيع ادوار ارضية تشطيب فاخر جداً … كل دور بصك.في حي طويق المساحة 300 م تتكون من : مجلس ومقلط وصالة ومطبخ و ٣ غرف نوم و ٣ دورات مياه.. كل دور له خزان ماء / مدخل سيارة / كهرب بشكل مستقل .. عرض الشارع /...
طويق