This 5BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,165,000 SAR. Based on 96 comparable listings.
1,050,000 ر.س.
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم دور علوي للبيع حي القادسية مساحة الأرض 336 م مسطح 180 السعر مليون و 50 شارع 15 م شمالي تقبل بنك او كاش التفاصيل مجلس رجال و دورة مياه تخدم المجلس بلكونه صالة كبيرة مطبخ غرفة غسي...
القادسية
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah