This 3BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 255 comparable listings.
1,050,000 ر.س.
للبيع دور علوى حي البيان – عرض رقم 1593H المواصفات: - المساحة 200 متر - مجلس - مقلط - صالة - 3 غرف نوم منهم 2 ماستر - مطبخ - غرفة خادمة - مستودع - 5 دورة مياة المميزات: - عمر العقار جديد - تشطيب سوبر ...
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq