This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 680,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
680,000 ر.س.
تعلن منازل العقاريه عن بدأ البيع في مشروع بناء وتشييد حي غصون ( شرق الرياض ) فرصة تملك مميزة في حي غصون موقع هادئ وقريب من الخدمات والمدارس والطرق الرئيسية مساحات واسعة وتصميم عملي مجلس ومقلط وصالة عا...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah