This 6BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 409 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله دور ارضى زاويه بحى الجنادريه مخطط غصون زاويه بمدخلين رجال ونساء خاص يتكون من مدخل سياره بحوش مجلس بدوره مياه غرفه طعام صاله مطبخ ثلاث غرف نوم 2 ماستر ٤ دوره مياه يوجد كافه الضم...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah