This 3BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 840,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 223 comparable listings.
840,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمت الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير وسرور.يوجد لدينا للبيع في حي نمار دور ارضي مستقل..للبيع.. ....... للبيع دور أرضي بحي نمار سكن راقٍ يجمع بين الراحة والخصوصية، دور أرضي بتصميم ...
ضاحية نمار
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar