This 4BR floor in Shubra, Riyadh is listed at 790,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 835,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
790,000 ر.س.
## دور علوي مع ملحق للبيع في شبرا **السعر:** 790,000 ريال **المساحة:** 128 م² وحدة سكنية بتصميم عصري -- - ### الدور الأول: * مجلس * صالة * مطبخ * 2 حمام -- - ### الملحق: * 3 غرف نوم * 2 حمام -- - ## ⭐...
شبرا