This 5BR floor in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 199 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
دور دور شقه المساحه 312 السعر الارضي 970 العلوي 850 الشقه700 التفاصيل مدخل سياره خاص مجلس رجال بالحمام والمغاسل مقلط صاله بمجلس نساء بمدخل خاص مطبخ 3غرف نوم منهم 2ماستر العلوي مدخل سياره خاص مجلس رجال...
العريجاء الغربية
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah