Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 3BR villa in Sidrah, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 125,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
95,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
ABDULMAJEED MOHAMMED ALI ALDEAIR
عبدالمجيد محمد علي الدعير
رخصة إعلان: 7100218300
سدرة
Browse more properties available in Sidrah, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
738 villas for rent
Al Narjis
654 villas for rent
Al Rimal
628 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
415 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
271 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
267 villas for rent
Tuwaiq
230 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
185 villas for rent
Badr
172 villas for rent