This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 640,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
640,000 ر.س.
تعلن منازل العقارية عن بدأ البيع في مشروع لبنات 105 الواقع بحي المرجان عبارة عن أدوار مفصولة بمساحات متنوعة تناسب جميع الاحتياجات ويعتبر هذا المشروع خيارًا لمن يسعى لتجربة سكنية مريحة وعصرية . الأسعار...
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq