This 4BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
800,000 ر.س.
دور علوي بحي المعزليه يفتح علي حديقه ومسجد سعر800 الف واجهة شمالية شارع 18م التفصال----مدخل سيارة -مدخل خاص بالنساء -مجلس-مقلط-صالة وسيعة -مطبخ - بمستودع -غرفة ماستر -غرفة بدورة مياه - - تقبل كاش او ب...
المعيزلة
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah