This 6BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,220,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
1,220,000 ر.س.
دور علوي مع شقه بالعوالي 300م شارع 20م الدور 3نوم مجلس وصاله ومطبخ ومقلط الشقه مجلس وصاله ومطبخ وغرفتين نوم مليون 220 كوووووود 10
ظهرة نمار
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar