This 3BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,714,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
1,714,000 ر.س.
للبيع: دور علوي فاخر (A 2) - حي النرجس تجربة سكنية تجمع بين العصرية والخصوصية في قلب شمال الرياض. تفاصيل الوحدة: المساحة: 250 متر مربع. الموقع: حي النرجس (موقع استراتيجي وهادئ). الوصول: توفر م...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis