This 6BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 52% below the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
دور جديد للبيع حي المونسيه مجلس + مقلط + 3 غرف نوم واحدة ماستر غرف خادمه مصعد موقف خاص سكن عوائل دور علوي مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكب إيجار سنوي الدور الثاني 6 غرف صالة 4 دورات مياة مطلوب ٩٥٠
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal