This 5BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 685,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 632 comparable listings.
685,000 ر.س.
ادوار للبيع بحى عكاظ على الكود السعودىالجديد مساحه ،340متر السعر الارضى سعره 685 الف العلوى سعره 600 الف الشقه سعرها 585 الف مجلس مع دوره مياه ومغاسل مقلط صاله مع الدورة مياه ومغاسل مطبخ غرفتين نوم ما...
عكاظ