This 10BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 820,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
820,000 ر.س.
للبيع – دور علوي + ملحق + شقة مستقلة المواصفات: • الدور العلوي: مدخلين، مجلس، مقلط، مطبخ راكب مع ضماناته، صالة، 3 غرف نوم، 4 دورات مياه. • الملحق: ضمن الدور العلوي. • الشقة المستقلة: مجلس، مطبخ، صالة،...
عكاظ