This 4BR floor in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,140,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
(( فرصة عقارية مميزة جداًً )) ( مشروع فلل تاون هاوس ثلاث ادوار وادوار مفصولة وشقق ) الموقع:جنوب الرياض، حي ( العريجاء ) بالمواصفات التالية مساحة الارض (330)متر² ⭕السعر مليون ريال عرض الشارع 20متر². ال...
العريجاء الغربية
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah