Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 3BR floor in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 485,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
485,000 ر.س.
دور ارضي في حي بدر ثلاث غرف نوم وصاله ومطبخ ثلاث دورات مياه للتواصل : نوره 0500554224
خالد عبدالله بن فيحان العتيبي
شركة سمارت كوماندي
رخصة إعلان: 7200679754
بدر
Browse more properties available in Badr, Riyadh.
Al Rimal
1483 floors for sale
Al Janadriyah
1413 floors for sale
Tuwaiq
1179 floors for sale
Al Narjis
785 floors for sale
Okaz
633 floors for sale
Ash Sharq
589 floors for sale
Dahiat Namar
541 floors for sale
Al Aridh
406 floors for sale
Qurtubah
361 floors for sale