This 3BR floor in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 1,260,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
1,260,000 ر.س.
مكتب التعمير العقاري يقدم لكم أحدث العروض العقارية بمواصفات عالية وجودة مضمونة وجهتك المثالية لامتلاك عقارك بأفضل الأسعار والمواقع! للبيع دور ارضي شارع ١٥ شمالي بحي النهضه مساحة٣٩٢ متر مجلس رجال واسع ...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda