This 4BR floor in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 510,000 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
730,000 ر.س.
للبيع كاش او عن طريق البنك دور ارضي بصك العمر سنتين عداد الكهرباء مستقل عداد الموية راكب جاهز تشطيب ممتاز جدا تصميم راقي كافة الخدمات والضمانات متوفرة حيً الدار البيضاء قريب من كافة الخدمات شارع 20 مت...
الدار البيضاء
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida