This 3BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 610,000 SAR. Based on 287 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.
كودددددد17 السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير شركه اوائل نمار العقارية يسعدنا أن نقدم لكم فيلا دور ارضي ودور علوي معه شقه كل دور بصك لحاله بحى عكاظ مخطط سما عكاظ مساحته 300متر ش...
عكاظ