This 3BR floor in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 670,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
670,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اقدم لكم فيلا تاون هاوس كود 23 مساحه ٣٠٠متر يتكون من مدخل سياره ومجلس رجال بلمغاسل ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ غرفه نوم دوره مياه الدور الاول صاله غرفتين نوم متوفر علوي كود 23
بدر