This 3BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 1,579,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
1,579,000 ر.س.
للبيع أدوار مشروع مثلى 9 – حي الملقا بأفضل مواقع شمال الرياض بتصاميم عصرية راقية موقع استراتيجي: 3 دقائق عن طريق الملك سلمان 5 دقائق عن طريق الملك فهد 5 دقائق عن طريق الملك خالد مميزات المشروع: شارع 2...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa