This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 34% above the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
1,450,000 ر.س.
مكتب التعمير العقاري يقدم لكم أحدث العروض العقارية بمواصفات عالية وجودة مضمونة♦ وجهتك المثالية لامتلاك عقارك بأفضل الأسعار والمواقع! دور ارضي للبيع في حى المونسيه ♦ شارع 25 جنوبي مساحة الارض 330♦ الدو...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah