This 4BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 204 comparable listings.
500,000 ر.س.
كود 1033 أدوار فاخره للبيع البيان - الرمال ♦مساحة 70 متر ♦السعر 500 الف ( 4 غرف / أول علوي ) يتكون من : مجلس بحمام ومغاسل صاله مطبخ مغلق غرفه ماستر عدد 2 غرفه بحمام ومغاسل خارجي ♦ ملحوظات ♦ فله رقم 1 ...
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq