This 4BR floor in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
1,900,000 ر.س.
فرصة استثمارية مذهلة في قلب حي السليمانية! للباحثين عن استثمار ذكي ومستقبل واعد، نقدم لكم أدوار للبيع بمساحات تبدأ من 147 م² حتى 250 م²، بمزايا لا تُضاهى: الدور الأرضي (مساحة 250 م²): • شقتان منفصلتان...
السليمانية
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah