Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 5BR floor in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 99 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
YAHYA ALI YAHYA ALGHOBRI
شركة بيوت ويب السعودية للاتصالات وتقنية المعلومات
رخصة إعلان: 7200670591
بدر
Browse more properties available in Badr, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
671 floors for rent
Al Aridh
457 floors for rent
Al Rimal
389 floors for rent
Al Yasmin
349 floors for rent
Tuwaiq
231 floors for rent
Al Munsiyah
212 floors for rent
Al Qairawan
177 floors for rent
Dhahrat Laban
173 floors for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
171 floors for rent