This 4BR apartment in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah is listed at 480,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 69 comparable listings.
480,000 ر.س.
*شقه للبيع في حي الشوقيه من افخر المناطق بمكه المكرمه *شقه بالدور الرابع مع موقف خاص وخزان سفلي وعلوي. *العماره بجوار المسجد مباشره الموقع: مكه - الشوقيه نوع العقار: شقق تمليك مواصفات الشقه: * 4 غرف *...
الشوقية
Browse more properties available in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al ShawqiyyahBatha Quraysh
507 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
55 apartments for sale