This 5BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,880,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
1,880,000 ر.س.
للبيع تاون هاوس ارضي بحي العارض شارع ٢٠ شمالي مدخل خاص مجلس رجال صالة طعام وصالة عائلية وثلاث غرف ماستر +غرفة شغاله غرفة غسيل تكييف مركزي لتاون كافة الضمانات على السباكه ١٥ عام الأنابيب الخضراء الكهرب...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh