This 5BR apartment in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 102 comparable listings.
470,000 ر.س.
شقق للتمليك مدينه مكه حي ولي العهد 1 (F 8) مكونات الشقة : مجلس رجال + مجلس نساء + غرفة نوم ماستر + 2 غرفه نوم + صالة + 2 دوره مياة إجمالي الغرف / 5 إجمالي الصالات / 1 إجمالي دورات المياه / 3 •مصعد •خز...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King FahdBatha Quraysh
518 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
243 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
116 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
70 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale