This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
900,000 ر.س.
دور علوي للبيع المساحة : 173 متر شارع : 15 جنوب السعر : 900,000 ريال ———————————— — الدور مكون من : مجلس - مقلط - صالة - مطبخ - ٣ غرف نوم - ٣ دورات مياه المميزات : - مصاعد - مواقف خاصة - خزان مستقل ...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal