This 4BR floor in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,140,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
مؤسسة مسكن الصفوة للعقارات تعلن عن عرض مميز في حي الرياض قرب مخرج 29 الدور الأرضي (صك مستقل) المساحة: 209م الواجهة: غربية الشارع: 20م السعر: 1,000,000 ريال المواصفات: مدخل سيارة + حوش مجلس رجال + مقلط...
العريجاء الغربية
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah