This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
تاون هاوس وبنتهاوس مميزه للبيع الحي : النرجس - شمال طريق الملك سلمان . المميزات : شارع ٢٠ متر - تشطيب فاخر - ضمانات تمتد الى ٢٠ سنه - ابواب اوتماتيك - اسقف مرتفعه - مساحات غرف واسعه - مصعد راكب - التك...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis