This 3BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 1,780,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
1,780,000 ر.س.
تم البيع يتكون من ثلاث غرف نوم واحدة منها ماستر وصاله ومجلس ومطبخ وثلاث دوراة مياة وغرفة خادمة وموقف داخلي ومسطحات خارجية خاصه للوحدة وتتميز بعداد كهرباء ومياة مستقلة ومدخلين خاصه للوحدة ودخول ذكي
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya