This 5BR floor in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
ادوار للبيع - حي المنار ( ١ ) كل دور بصك مستقل يوجد موقف خاص لكل دور - يوجد مصعد عداد كهرباء ومياه مستقل لكل دور خزان مستقل لكل دور الدور عباره عن : ٣ غرف نوم - مطبخ - مجلس - صاله - غرفة خادمة - ٤ دور...
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar