This 5BR floor in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 189 comparable listings.
900,000 ر.س.
دور أول مؤثث بالمطبخ و المكيفات كلها جديده موقع مميز مع وجود بلكونة ٣ غرف نوم وحده ماستر غرفةغسيل و غرفة خادمة مطبخ صاله مجلس مقلط السعر قابل للتفاوض
الخليج
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej