This 4BR floor in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 990,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 107 comparable listings.
990,000 ر.س.
تاون هاوس مجلس - مقلط (صالة طعام ) • صالة ٠ 4 غرف نوم (منها 2 ماستر ) • مطبخ • 4 دورات مياه • فناء خارجي وحديقة • غرفة خادمة • تأسيس مغسلة ملابس •
السويدي الغربي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi