This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 870,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
870,000 ر.س.
دور ارضي فخم للبيع حي الجنادريه مخطط غصون الموقع مميز ومتكامل الخدمات مساحة الارض 360 متر الدور الأرضي بالصك 189 متر بالطبيعه 230 متر من غير الحوش 5 غرف صالة مطبخ مستودع غرفة غسيل ثلاث دورات مياة حوش ...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah