This 3BR floor in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 2,240,000 SAR, 72% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
2,240,000 ر.س.
دور علوي بمساحة إجمالية 290 م2 يحتوي على: 3 غرف نوم صالتين، مجلس، مطبخ 3 دورات مياة غرفة خادمة مع غرفة غسيل بلكونة ومساحات خارجية. موقف خاص عداد كهرباء وعداد ماء مستقل، مع خزان مستقل لكل وحدة.
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa