This 3BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 1,720,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
1,720,000 ر.س.
يقع المشروع في حي العليا وهو منطقة حيوية في مدينة الرياض بالقرب من شارع التخصصي وشارع موسى بن نصير دور اول بمساحه تصل الى 190 متر مع الاجزاء الخاصه والمشتركه يتكون من : - مجلس صاله مطبخ 3 غرف نوم منها...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya